WorldSport

Norwegian National U19 Championship

42 seasons in the archive · most titles: Molde FK U19 (14)

Champions

SeasonChampionRunner-up
2063 FK Bodø/Glimt U19 Rosenborg BK U19
2062 Molde FK U19 FK Bodø/Glimt U19
2061 FK Bodø/Glimt U19 Molde FK U19
2060 FK Bodø/Glimt U19 Molde FK U19
2059 Molde FK U19 FK Bodø/Glimt U19
2058 Rosenborg BK U19 Viking FK U19
2057 Vålerenga Fotball U19 FK Bodø/Glimt U19
2056 Rosenborg BK U19 FK Bodø/Glimt U19
2055 Molde FK U19 FK Bodø/Glimt U19
2054 FK Haugesund U19 FK Bodø/Glimt U19
2053 Rosenborg BK U19 Kristiansund BK U19
2052 Rosenborg BK U19 Vålerenga Fotball U19
2051 Molde FK U19 Rosenborg BK U19
2050 Molde FK U19 FK Haugesund U19
2049 Molde FK U19 FK Haugesund U19
2048 Molde FK U19 Rosenborg BK U19
2047 Molde FK U19 Viking FK U19
2046 Molde FK U19 Viking FK U19
2045 Rosenborg BK U19 Molde FK U19
2044 FK Bodø/Glimt U19 Rosenborg BK U19
2043 FK Bodø/Glimt U19 Rosenborg BK U19
2042 FK Bodø/Glimt U19 Molde FK U19
2041 Rosenborg BK U19 Molde FK U19
2040 FK Bodø/Glimt U19 Vålerenga Fotball U19
2039 Molde FK U19 Vålerenga Fotball U19
2038 FK Bodø/Glimt U19 Molde FK U19
2037 Molde FK U19 Viking FK U19
2036 Molde FK U19 Vålerenga Fotball U19
2035 FK Bodø/Glimt U19 Vålerenga Fotball U19
2034 FK Bodø/Glimt U19 Rosenborg BK U19
2033 Molde FK U19 Viking FK U19
2032 Odds BK U19 Vålerenga Fotball U19
2031 FK Bodø/Glimt U19 Rosenborg BK U19
2030 Viking FK U19 Vålerenga Fotball U19
2029 Viking FK U19 FK Bodø/Glimt U19
2028 Rosenborg BK U19 FK Bodø/Glimt U19
2027 Rosenborg BK U19 Viking FK U19
2026 Molde FK U19 FK Bodø/Glimt U19
2025 Viking FK U19 Vålerenga Fotball U19
2024 Viking FK U19 Kristiansund BK U19
2023 Aalesunds FK U19 Rosenborg BK U19
2022 Rosenborg BK U19 FK Bodø/Glimt U19

Most titles

#ClubTitlesLast
1Molde FK U19142062
2FK Bodø/Glimt U19112063
3Rosenborg BK U1992058
4Viking FK U1942030
5Vålerenga Fotball U1912057
6FK Haugesund U1912054
7Odds BK U1912032
8Aalesunds FK U1912023