WorldSport

Norwegian U19 Cup

42 seasons in the archive · most titles: Molde FK U19 (16)

Champions

SeasonChampionRunner-up
2063 Viking FK U19 Rosenborg BK U19
2062 Molde FK U19 Vålerenga Fotball U19
2061 Viking FK U19 Molde FK U19
2060 FK Bodø/Glimt U19 Molde FK U19
2059 FK Bodø/Glimt U19 Molde FK U19
2058 Molde FK U19 FK Bodø/Glimt U19
2057 Rosenborg BK U19 FK Bodø/Glimt U19
2056 Rosenborg BK U19 FK Haugesund U19
2055 Viking FK U19 Kristiansund BK U19
2054 Molde FK U19 FK Haugesund U19
2053 SK Brann U19 Rosenborg BK U19
2052 FK Bodø/Glimt U19 Vålerenga Fotball U19
2051 Molde FK U19 FK Bodø/Glimt U19
2050 Molde FK U19 Rosenborg BK U19
2049 Molde FK U19 Rosenborg BK U19
2048 Molde FK U19 Rosenborg BK U19
2047 Molde FK U19 Lillestrøm SK U19
2046 Molde FK U19 Viking FK U19
2045 Rosenborg BK U19 Molde FK U19
2044 Rosenborg BK U19 Molde FK U19
2043 Aalesunds FK U19 Kristiansund BK U19
2042 Rosenborg BK U19 FK Bodø/Glimt U19
2041 Rosenborg BK U19 Molde FK U19
2040 FK Bodø/Glimt U19 Lillestrøm SK U19
2039 Molde FK U19 Viking FK U19
2038 Molde FK U19 FK Bodø/Glimt U19
2037 Viking FK U19 Kristiansund BK U19
2036 Molde FK U19 Lillestrøm SK U19
2035 FK Bodø/Glimt U19 Molde FK U19
2034 Strømsgodset Toppfotball U19 FK Bodø/Glimt U19
2033 Molde FK U19 FK Bodø/Glimt U19
2032 FK Bodø/Glimt U19 Molde FK U19
2031 FK Bodø/Glimt U19 Molde FK U19
2030 Rosenborg BK U19 FK Bodø/Glimt U19
2029 Viking FK U19 Kristiansund BK U19
2028 Molde FK U19 Rosenborg BK U19
2027 Viking FK U19 Lillestrøm SK U19
2026 Rosenborg BK U19 Viking FK U19
2025 FK Bodø/Glimt U19 Rosenborg BK U19
2024 Molde FK U19 FK Jerv U19
2023 Molde FK U19 Lillestrøm SK U19
2022 Viking FK U19 FK Bodø/Glimt U19

Most titles

#ClubTitlesLast
1Molde FK U19162062
2FK Bodø/Glimt U1982060
3Rosenborg BK U1982057
4Viking FK U1972063
5SK Brann U1912053
6Aalesunds FK U1912043
7Strømsgodset Toppfotball U1912034